Re: Rookie Draft Links
Posted: Sun Aug 26, 2012 7:55 am
My 16 team CRADL draft is drafting 11 am - 2 pm today (8/26). You can follow along, and I'll post results later.
http://www23.myfantasyleague.com/2012/home/29533#0
-oo-
1.01 1. Dells Pond Edmund Muskies Richardson, Trent CLE RB (R)
1.02 2. Cornell Wolverines Martin, Doug TBB RB (R)
1.03 3. Chippewa Falls Avengers Luck, Andrew IND QB (R)
1.04 4. Maple Street Bombers Griffin III, Robert WAS QB (R)
1.05 5. Driftless River Rats Blackmon, Justin JAC WR (R)
1.06 6. The Jolly Rogers of Clear Water Wilson, David NYG RB (R)
1.07 7. Glen Loch Legends Wilson, Russell SEA QB (R)
1.08 8. Chippewa Flowage Pead, Isaiah STL RB (R)
1.09 9. Hastings Way Warmongers Tannehill, Ryan MIA QB (R)
1.10 10. Dells Pond Edmund Muskies Weeden, Brandon CLE QB (R)
1.11 11. Brunet Island Scouts Wright, Kendall TEN WR (R)
1.12 12. Owen Park Panther$ Quick, Brian STL WR (R)
1.13 13. Warren Street Wreckers Floyd, Michael ARI WR (R)
1.14 14. Chippewa Falls Playmakers Jeffery, Alshon CHI WR (R)
1.15 15. Water Street Weekend Warriors Fleener, Coby IND TE (R)
1.16 16. Maple Street Bombers Green, Ladarius SDC TE (R)
2.01 17. Cornell Wolverines Hill, Stephen NYJ WR (R)
2.02 18. Phoenix Park Suns Gordon, Josh CLE WR (R)
2.03 19. Maple Street Bombers James, LaMichael SFO RB (R)
2.04 20. Lake Hallie Hawks Turbin, Robert SEA RB (R)
2.05 21. Driftless River Rats Randle, Rueben NYG WR (R)
2.06 22. The Jolly Rogers of Clear Water Miller, Lamar MIA RB (R)
2.07 23. Glen Loch Legends Jones, Chandler NEP DE (R)
2.08 24. Chippewa Flowage Hillman, Ronnie DEN RB (R)
2.09 25. Hastings Way Warmongers Streater, Rod OAK WR (R)
2.10 26. Dells Pond Edmund Muskies Kuechly, Luke CAR LB (R)
2.11 27. Brunet Island Scouts Ballard, Vick IND RB (R)
2.12 28. Cornell Wolverines Broyles, Ryan DET WR (R)
2.13 29. Warren Street Wreckers Ingram, Melvin SDC LB (R)
2.14 30. Chippewa Falls Playmakers Perry, Nick GBP LB (R)
2.15 31. Water Street Weekend Warriors Hilton, TY IND WR (R)
2.16 32. Driftless River Rats Morris, Alfred WAS RB (R)
3.01 33. Cornell Wolverines David, Lavonte TBB LB (R)
3.02 34. Chippewa Falls Avengers Jones, Marvin CIN WR (R)
3.03 35. Maple Street Bombers Allen, Dwayne IND TE (R)
3.04 36. Dells Pond Edmund Muskies Barron, Mark TBB S (R)
3.05 37. Chippewa Falls Avengers Jenkins, A.J. SFO WR (R)
3.06 38. The Jolly Rogers of Clear Water Hightower, Dont'a NEP LB (R)
3.07 39. Glen Loch Legends Kendricks, Mychal PHI LB (R)
3.08 40. Chippewa Flowage Claiborne, Morris DAL CB (R)
3.09 41. Hastings Way Warmongers Wagner, Bobby SEA LB (R)
3.10 42. Lake Hallie Hawks Brown, Zach TEN LB (R)
3.11 43. Brunet Island Scouts Coples, Quinton NYJ DE (R)
3.12 44. Owen Park Panther$ Toon, Nick NOS WR (R)
3.13 45. Warren Street Wreckers Smith, Harrison MIN S (R)
3.14 46. Chippewa Falls Playmakers Branch, Andre JAC DE (R)
3.15 47. Water Street Weekend Warriors Sanu, Mohamed CIN WR (R)
3.16 48. Phoenix Park Suns Foles, Nick PHI QB (R)
http://www23.myfantasyleague.com/2012/home/29533#0
-oo-
1.01 1. Dells Pond Edmund Muskies Richardson, Trent CLE RB (R)
1.02 2. Cornell Wolverines Martin, Doug TBB RB (R)
1.03 3. Chippewa Falls Avengers Luck, Andrew IND QB (R)
1.04 4. Maple Street Bombers Griffin III, Robert WAS QB (R)
1.05 5. Driftless River Rats Blackmon, Justin JAC WR (R)
1.06 6. The Jolly Rogers of Clear Water Wilson, David NYG RB (R)
1.07 7. Glen Loch Legends Wilson, Russell SEA QB (R)
1.08 8. Chippewa Flowage Pead, Isaiah STL RB (R)
1.09 9. Hastings Way Warmongers Tannehill, Ryan MIA QB (R)
1.10 10. Dells Pond Edmund Muskies Weeden, Brandon CLE QB (R)
1.11 11. Brunet Island Scouts Wright, Kendall TEN WR (R)
1.12 12. Owen Park Panther$ Quick, Brian STL WR (R)
1.13 13. Warren Street Wreckers Floyd, Michael ARI WR (R)
1.14 14. Chippewa Falls Playmakers Jeffery, Alshon CHI WR (R)
1.15 15. Water Street Weekend Warriors Fleener, Coby IND TE (R)
1.16 16. Maple Street Bombers Green, Ladarius SDC TE (R)
2.01 17. Cornell Wolverines Hill, Stephen NYJ WR (R)
2.02 18. Phoenix Park Suns Gordon, Josh CLE WR (R)
2.03 19. Maple Street Bombers James, LaMichael SFO RB (R)
2.04 20. Lake Hallie Hawks Turbin, Robert SEA RB (R)
2.05 21. Driftless River Rats Randle, Rueben NYG WR (R)
2.06 22. The Jolly Rogers of Clear Water Miller, Lamar MIA RB (R)
2.07 23. Glen Loch Legends Jones, Chandler NEP DE (R)
2.08 24. Chippewa Flowage Hillman, Ronnie DEN RB (R)
2.09 25. Hastings Way Warmongers Streater, Rod OAK WR (R)
2.10 26. Dells Pond Edmund Muskies Kuechly, Luke CAR LB (R)
2.11 27. Brunet Island Scouts Ballard, Vick IND RB (R)
2.12 28. Cornell Wolverines Broyles, Ryan DET WR (R)
2.13 29. Warren Street Wreckers Ingram, Melvin SDC LB (R)
2.14 30. Chippewa Falls Playmakers Perry, Nick GBP LB (R)
2.15 31. Water Street Weekend Warriors Hilton, TY IND WR (R)
2.16 32. Driftless River Rats Morris, Alfred WAS RB (R)
3.01 33. Cornell Wolverines David, Lavonte TBB LB (R)
3.02 34. Chippewa Falls Avengers Jones, Marvin CIN WR (R)
3.03 35. Maple Street Bombers Allen, Dwayne IND TE (R)
3.04 36. Dells Pond Edmund Muskies Barron, Mark TBB S (R)
3.05 37. Chippewa Falls Avengers Jenkins, A.J. SFO WR (R)
3.06 38. The Jolly Rogers of Clear Water Hightower, Dont'a NEP LB (R)
3.07 39. Glen Loch Legends Kendricks, Mychal PHI LB (R)
3.08 40. Chippewa Flowage Claiborne, Morris DAL CB (R)
3.09 41. Hastings Way Warmongers Wagner, Bobby SEA LB (R)
3.10 42. Lake Hallie Hawks Brown, Zach TEN LB (R)
3.11 43. Brunet Island Scouts Coples, Quinton NYJ DE (R)
3.12 44. Owen Park Panther$ Toon, Nick NOS WR (R)
3.13 45. Warren Street Wreckers Smith, Harrison MIN S (R)
3.14 46. Chippewa Falls Playmakers Branch, Andre JAC DE (R)
3.15 47. Water Street Weekend Warriors Sanu, Mohamed CIN WR (R)
3.16 48. Phoenix Park Suns Foles, Nick PHI QB (R)